Earn Your Beer Series

Allentown, PA

Race Results

Participants 207
Finishers 184
Average Pace 9:38/mile
Average Time 00:48:15

Click on a participant name to view individual results.

Place Participant Last Seen At Elapsed Time Race Photos
1

Francis Spear (Bib 700)

Male from Allentown, PA

Finish 00:28:54
2

William Hanlon (Bib 788)

Male from Macungie, PA

Finish 00:30:25
3

Andrew Wells (Bib 772)

Male from Bethlehem, PA

Finish 00:30:32
4

Brian Conniff (Bib 708)

Male from Roaring brook twp, PA

Finish 00:31:51
5

Drew Dalius (Bib 110)

Male from Allentown, PA

Finish 00:33:42
6

Tim Buczak (Bib 693)

Male from Allentown, PA

Finish 00:34:08
7

Jared Wilson (Bib 643)

Male from Emmaus, PA

Finish 00:35:06
8

Heather Murphy (Bib 129)

Female from Easton, PA

Finish 00:35:11
9

Matthew Mcinerney (Bib 736)

Male from Easton, PA

Finish 00:35:30
10

Jason Longley (Bib 701)

Male from Bethlehem, PA

Finish 00:35:33
11

Sheena Wells (Bib 771)

Female from Bethlehem, PA

Finish 00:35:42
12

Brian Diaz (Bib 728)

Male from Orefield, PA

Finish 00:35:46
13

Darrell Lock (Bib 687)

Male from Bloomsburg, PA

Finish 00:36:03
14

Jeff Riegel (Bib 141)

Male from Allentown, PA

Finish 00:36:20
15

Alexandra Conniff (Bib 699)

Female from Allentown, PA

Finish 00:36:36
16

Eddie Panier (Bib 696)

Male from Walnutport, PA

Finish 00:36:40
17

Kyle Jones (Bib 734)

Male from Allentown, PA

Finish 00:36:57
18

Kit Fox (Bib 745)

Male from Emmaus, PA

Finish 00:36:59
19

Erin Hiestand (Bib 781)

Female from Whitehall, PA

Finish 00:37:08
20

Drew Dawson (Bib 732)

Male from Emmaus, PA

Finish 00:37:09
21

Jason Hannah (Bib 740)

Male from Center valley, PA

Finish 00:37:19
22

Daniel Susi (Bib 759)

Male from Warrington, PA

Finish 00:38:01
23

Jennifer Himmelreich (Bib 126)

Female from Easton, PA

Finish 00:38:09
24

Stephen Roesch (Bib 113)

Male from Emmaus, PA

Finish 00:38:11
25

Matt Brown (Bib 702)

Male from Bethlehem, PA

Finish 00:38:32
    Page:     next >   last >>